FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2011-05-27 MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2011,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Radoslaw GACA,Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA,Petr ZLATUSKA
Female
DYN (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ivanska Barbora
187m
OK White
93.5
2
Zabloudilová Alena
171m
OK White
85.5
3
Fisher Jody
165m
OK White
82.5
4
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
159m
OK White
79.5
5
Demlova Zdenka
150m
OK White
75.0
6
Slovencíková Jarmila
129m
OK White
64.5
7
Zetochová Andrea
128m
OK White
64.0
8
Oujezdska Jana
128m
OK White
64.0
9
Grezlova Gabriela
110m
OK White
55.0
10
Radic Milena
91m
OK White
45.5
11
Szalontayova Veronika
94m
PEN Yellow
42.0
12
Trutic Ljubica
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Fisher Jody
126m
OK White
63.0
2
Zabloudilová Alena
117m
OK White
58.5
3
Oujezdska Jana
115m
OK White
57.5
4
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
112m
OK White
56.0
5
Ivanska Barbora
100m
OK White
50.0
6
Zetochová Andrea
100m
OK White
50.0
7
Slovencíková Jarmila
97m
OK White
48.5
8
Trutic Ljubica
88m
PEN Yellow
39.0
9
Demlova Zdenka
93m
PEN Yellow
36.0
10
Grezlova Gabriela
79m
PEN Yellow
34.0
11
Radic Milena
66m
OK White
33.0
12
Szalontayova Veronika
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zabloudilová Alena
5:34
OK White
66.8
2
Ivanska Barbora
5:23
OK White
64.6
3
Trutic Ljubica
5:17
OK White
63.4
4
Szalontayova Veronika
5:05
OK White
61.0
5
Grezlova Gabriela
4:59
OK White
59.8
6
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
4:17
OK White
51.4
7
Demlova Zdenka
4:04
OK White
48.8
8
Slovencíková Jarmila
3:37
OK White
43.4
9
Radic Milena
3:11
OK White
38.2
10
Fisher Jody
0:00
OK White
0.0
11
Zetochová Andrea
0:00
OK White
0.0
12
Oujezdska Jana
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
DNF (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
STA (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
1
Zabloudilová Alena
210.8
85.5
58.5
66.8
2
Ivanska Barbora
208.1
93.5
50.0
64.6
3
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
186.9
79.5
56.0
51.4
4
Demlova Zdenka
159.8
75.0
36.0
48.8
5
Slovencíková Jarmila
156.4
64.5
48.5
43.4
6
Grezlova Gabriela
148.8
55.0
34.0
59.8
7
Fisher Jody
145.5
82.5
63.0
0.0
8
Oujezdska Jana
121.5
64.0
57.5
0.0
9
Radic Milena
116.7
45.5
33.0
38.2
10
Zetochová Andrea
114.0
64.0
50.0
0.0
11
Szalontayova Veronika
103.0
42.0
0.0
61.0
12
Trutic Ljubica
102.4
0.0
39.0
63.4
Male
DYN (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Risian Michal
195m
PEN Yellow
92.0
2
Soukup Pavel
178m
OK White
89.0
3
Sevcik Miroslav
176m
OK White
88.0
4
Malina Mateusz
168m
OK White
84.0
5
Pernica Michal
150m
OK White
75.0
6
Smahel Michal
133m
OK White
66.5
7
Truxa Ivo
124m
OK White
62.0
8
Veverka Radek
116m
OK White
58.0
9
Tocek Erik
112m
OK White
56.0
10
Dusenko Ivan
109m
OK White
54.5
11
Bouska Milan
106m
OK White
53.0
12
Lacina Karel
100m
OK White
50.0
13
Zilka Jan
100m
OK White
50.0
14
Pecho Michal
87m
OK White
43.5
15
Maximov Alex
80m
OK White
40.0
16
Blazek Kamil
68m
OK White
34.0
17
Maximov Maxim
69m
PEN Yellow
30.0
18
Vrana Mick
0m
OK White
0.0
19
Mrozowski Michal
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
20
Honysch Jan
0m
OK White
0.0
DNF (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Risian Michal
141m
OK White
70.5
2
Mrozowski Michal
124m
OK White
62.0
3
Malina Mateusz
123m
OK White
61.5
4
Cizek David
117m
OK White
58.5
5
Sevcik Miroslav
111m
OK White
55.5
6
Soukup Pavel
129m
PEN Yellow
54.0
7
Pernica Michal
104m
OK White
52.0
8
Smahel Michal
103m
PEN Yellow
46.0
9
Maximov Alex
87m
OK White
43.5
10
Dusenko Ivan
80m
OK White
40.0
11
Truxa Ivo
80m
OK White
40.0
12
Lacina Karel
74m
OK White
37.0
13
Pecho Michal
81m
PEN Yellow
36.0
14
Maximov Maxim
57m
OK White
28.5
15
Blazek Kamil
51m
PEN Yellow
20.0
16
Tocek Erik
50m
PEN Yellow
12.0
17
Vrana Mick
0m
OK White
0.0
18
Bouska Milan
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
19
Veverka Radek
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
20
Zilka Jan
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
21
Honysch Jan
0m
OK White
0.0
STA (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
7:18
OK White
87.6
2
Risian Michal
6:15
OK White
75.0
3
Cizek David
6:14
OK White
74.8
4
Dusenko Ivan
5:13
OK White
62.6
5
Pernica Michal
5:07
OK White
61.4
6
Veverka Radek
5:06
OK White
61.2
7
Sevcik Miroslav
5:04
OK White
60.8
8
Truxa Ivo
5:00
OK White
60.0
9
Smahel Michal
4:39
OK White
55.8
10
Soukup Pavel
4:33
OK White
54.6
11
Zilka Jan
4:33
OK White
54.6
12
Lacina Karel
4:17
OK White
51.4
13
Pecho Michal
4:07
OK White
49.4
14
Blazek Kamil
3:39
OK White
43.8
15
Bouska Milan
3:09
OK White
37.8
16
Maximov Alex
0:00
OK White
0.0
17
Mrozowski Michal
0:00
OK White
0.0
18
Maximov Maxim
0:00
OK White
0.0
19
Vrana Mick
0:00
OK White
0.0
20
Tocek Erik
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
21
Honysch Jan
0:00
OK White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
DNF (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
STA (2011-05-27 00:00:00)
1
Risian Michal
237.5
92.0
70.5
75.0
2
Malina Mateusz
233.1
84.0
61.5
87.6
3
Sevcik Miroslav
204.3
88.0
55.5
60.8
4
Soukup Pavel
197.6
89.0
54.0
54.6
5
Pernica Michal
188.4
75.0
52.0
61.4
6
Smahel Michal
168.3
66.5
46.0
55.8
7
Truxa Ivo
162.0
62.0
40.0
60.0
8
Dusenko Ivan
157.1
54.5
40.0
62.6
9
Lacina Karel
138.4
50.0
37.0
51.4
10
Cizek David
133.3
-
58.5
74.8
11
Pecho Michal
128.9
43.5
36.0
49.4
12
Veverka Radek
119.2
58.0
0.0
61.2
13
Zilka Jan
104.6
50.0
0.0
54.6
14
Blazek Kamil
97.8
34.0
20.0
43.8
15
Bouska Milan
90.8
53.0
0.0
37.8
16
Maximov Alex
83.5
40.0
43.5
0.0
17
Tocek Erik
68.0
56.0
12.0
0.0
18
Mrozowski Michal
62.0
0.0
62.0
0.0
19
Maximov Maxim
58.5
30.0
28.5
0.0
20
Vrana Mick
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
21
Honysch Jan
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0