FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-10-19 Zlin Cup 2013,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Petr VALA Additional:Jana BALOUNOVA,Christian FOETINGER,Thomas HAWRANEK,Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Female
DNF (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kozerska Julia
125m
OK White
62.5
2
Strachotová Vendula
113m
OK White
56.5
3
Suranska Katerina
91m
OK White
45.5
4
Jeschke Barbara
89m
OK White
44.5
5
Grezlova Gabina
82m
OK White
41.0
6
Kotkowska Wirginia
75m
OK White
37.5
7
Turcinkova Jana
69m
OK White
34.5
8
Szalontayova Veronika
60m
OK White
30.0
9
Schildorfer Bernadette
89m
DQSP Red
0
STA (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Strachotová Vendula
6:06
OK White
73.2
2
Schildorfer Bernadette
6:02
OK White
72.4
3
Grezlova Gabina
5:44
OK White
68.8
4
Turcinkova Jana
4:47
OK White
57.4
5
Jeschke Barbara
4:37
OK White
55.4
6
Kozerska Julia
3:14
OK White
38.8
7
Szalontayova Veronika
4:40
DQOTHER Red
0.0
8
Suranska Katerina
5:50
DQOTHER Red
0.0
9
Kotkowska Wirginia
3:36
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
STA (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
1
Strachotová Vendula
129.7
56.5
73.2
2
Grezlova Gabina
109.8
41.0
68.8
3
Kozerska Julia
101.3
62.5
38.8
4
Jeschke Barbara
99.9
44.5
55.4
5
Turcinkova Jana
91.9
34.5
57.4
6
Schildorfer Bernadette
72.4
0
72.4
7
Suranska Katerina
45.5
45.5
0.0
8
Kotkowska Wirginia
37.5
37.5
0.0
9
Szalontayova Veronika
30.0
30.0
0.0
Male
DNF (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
206m
OK White
103.0
2
Walczyk Roman
159m
PEN Yellow
74.0
3
Ryszka Aleksander
131m
OK White
65.5
4
Revaj Michal
128m
OK White
64.0
5
Vystejn Kamil
114m
OK White
57.0
6
Dusenko Ivan
120m
PEN Yellow
55.0
7
Pernica Michal
106m
OK White
53.0
8
Pros Martin
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Polak Jacek
100m
OK White
50.0
10
Veverka Radek
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Kosmak Tomas
85m
OK White
42.5
12
Vrana Mick
81m
OK White
40.5
13
Nemec David
75m
OK White
37.5
14
Valicek Jiri
75m
OK White
37.5
15
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
82m
PEN Yellow
36.0
16
Fidler Marian
65m
OK White
32.5
17
Smitka Jaroslav
64m
OK White
32.0
18
Jersak Marek
57m
OK White
28.5
19
Honysch Jan
125m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
20
Stoetzner Jens
134m
DQBO Red
0.0
21
Klier Elmar
169m
DQBO Red
0.0
22
Krejci Dominik
88m
DQBO Red
0.0
23
Svadlenka Michal
128m
DQBO Red
0.0
24
Polonyankin Sergey
106m
DQSP Red
0
STA (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Klier Elmar
7:17
OK White
87.4
2
Walczyk Roman
6:16
OK White
75.2
3
Stoetzner Jens
6:08
OK White
73.6
4
Honysch Jan
6:06
OK White
73.2
5
Ryszka Aleksander
6:05
OK White
73.0
6
Revaj Michal
5:40
OK White
68.0
7
Smitka Jaroslav
5:36
OK White
67.2
8
Pernica Michal
5:36
OK White
67.2
9
Fidler Marian
5:35
OK White
67.0
10
Pros Martin
5:30
OK White
66.0
11
Vystejn Kamil
5:18
OK White
63.6
12
Veverka Radek
5:15
OK White
63.0
13
Dusenko Ivan
5:02
OK White
60.4
14
Svadlenka Michal
4:54
OK White
58.8
15
Nemec David
4:17
OK White
51.4
16
Valicek Jiri
4:14
OK White
50.8
17
Jersak Marek
4:12
OK White
50.4
18
Kosmak Tomas
4:03
OK White
48.6
19
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
3:26
OK White
41.2
20
Krejci Dominik
3:19
OK White
39.8
21
Polonyankin Sergey
4:41
DQSP Red
0.0
22
Vrana Mick
5:11
DQSP Red
0.0
23
Polak Jacek
5:35
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
STA (2013-10-19 00:00:00)
1
Walczyk Roman
149.2
74.0
75.2
2
Ryszka Aleksander
138.5
65.5
73.0
3
Revaj Michal
132.0
64.0
68.0
4
Vystejn Kamil
120.6
57.0
63.6
5
Pernica Michal
120.2
53.0
67.2
6
Pros Martin
119.0
53.0
66.0
7
Dusenko Ivan
115.4
55.0
60.4
8
Veverka Radek
113.0
50.0
63.0
9
Malina Mateusz
103.0
103.0
-
10
Fidler Marian
99.5
32.5
67.0
11
Smitka Jaroslav
99.2
32.0
67.2
12
Kosmak Tomas
91.1
42.5
48.6
13
Nemec David
88.9
37.5
51.4
14
Valicek Jiri
88.3
37.5
50.8
15
Klier Elmar
87.4
0.0
87.4
16
Jersak Marek
78.9
28.5
50.4
17
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
77.2
36.0
41.2
18
Stoetzner Jens
73.6
0.0
73.6
19
Honysch Jan
73.2
0.0
73.2
20
Svadlenka Michal
58.8
0.0
58.8
21
Polak Jacek
50.0
50.0
0.0
22
Vrana Mick
40.5
40.5
0.0
23
Krejci Dominik
39.8
0.0
39.8
24
Polonyankin Sergey
0.0
0
0.0