FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2012-11-17 Long Night of Apnea 2012 Berlin,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Michaela GRUEMBEL KREUTZ Additional:Alexandra SCHAEF,Pim VERMEULEN,Daniel WEIßHOFF
Female
DYN (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Demlova Zdenka
131m
OK White
65.5
2
Roemer Sarah
91m
OK White
45.5
3
Dahler-Larsen Anne Marie
84m
OK White
42.0
4
Olsen Camilla Salling
174m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dahler-Larsen Anne Marie
4:29
OK White
53.8
2
Olsen Camilla Salling
4:17
OK White
51.4
3
Demlova Zdenka
4:10
OK White
50.0
4
Roemer Sarah
4:06
OK White
49.2
5
Talaga Katarzyna
3:34
OK White
42.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
STA (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
1
Demlova Zdenka
115.5
65.5
50.0
2
Dahler-Larsen Anne Marie
95.8
42.0
53.8
3
Roemer Sarah
94.7
45.5
49.2
4
Olsen Camilla Salling
51.4
0.0
51.4
5
Talaga Katarzyna
42.8
-
42.8
Male
DYN (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dä„Browski Krzysztof
204m
OK White
102.0
2
Stechmann Jesper
200m
OK White
100.0
3
Jonsson Tomas
181m
OK White
90.5
4
Colat Peter
178m
PEN Yellow
84.0
5
Pascal Berger
167m
PEN Yellow
78.0
6
Knuthsen Kasper
107m
OK White
53.5
7
Kumlehn Hartmut
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Vystejn Kamil
99m
OK White
49.5
9
Larsen Nikolaj
89m
PEN Yellow
22.0
10
Stoetzner Jens
131m
DQBO Red
0.0
11
Morgenroth Ralf
115m
DQSP Red
0.0
12
Walczyk Roman
191m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Colat Peter
6:34
OK White
78.8
2
Stechmann Jesper
6:32
OK White
78.4
3
Jonsson Tomas
5:40
OK White
68.0
4
Vystejn Kamil
5:36
OK White
67.2
5
Morgenroth Ralf
5:17
OK White
63.4
6
Stoetzner Jens
5:08
OK White
61.6
7
Larsen Nikolaj
4:20
OK White
52.0
8
Kumlehn Hartmut
4:05
OK White
49.0
9
Knuthsen Kasper
4:02
OK White
48.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
STA (2012-11-17 00:00:00)
1
Stechmann Jesper
178.4
100.0
78.4
2
Colat Peter
162.8
84.0
78.8
3
Jonsson Tomas
158.5
90.5
68.0
4
Vystejn Kamil
116.7
49.5
67.2
5
Dä„Browski Krzysztof
102.0
102.0
-
6
Knuthsen Kasper
101.9
53.5
48.4
7
Kumlehn Hartmut
99.0
50.0
49.0
8
Pascal Berger
78.0
78.0
-
9
Larsen Nikolaj
74.0
22.0
52.0
10
Morgenroth Ralf
63.4
0.0
63.4
11
Stoetzner Jens
61.6
0.0
61.6
12
Walczyk Roman
0.0
0.0
-