FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-11-16 16th Long Night of Apnea,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Jens BERGER Additional:Benjamin BARTOLI,Daniel WEIßHOFF
Female
DYN (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dahler-Larsen Anne Marie
110m
OK White
55.0
2
Suranska Katerina
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
STA (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Suranska Katerina
5:22
OK White
64.4
2
Dahler-Larsen Anne Marie
4:33
OK White
54.6
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
STA (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
1
Dahler-Larsen Anne Marie
109.6
55.0
54.6
2
Suranska Katerina
109.4
45.0
64.4
Male
DYN (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stechmann Jesper
202m
OK White
101.0
2
Vystejn Kamil
199m
OK White
99.5
3
Svadlenka Michal
160m
OK White
80.0
4
Vala Petr
154m
OK White
77.0
5
Friesendorf Cornelius
139m
OK White
69.5
6
Knuthsen Kasper
134m
OK White
67.0
7
Thiele Matthias
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Kumlehn Hartmut
99m
OK White
49.5
9
Westin Per
70m
PEN Yellow
0
DNF (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Riis Anders Bo
75m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stechmann Jesper
6:37
OK White
79.4
2
Vala Petr
6:21
OK White
76.2
3
Vystejn Kamil
6:20
OK White
76.0
4
Friesendorf Cornelius
5:48
OK White
69.6
5
Westin Per
5:17
OK White
63.4
6
Svadlenka Michal
5:14
OK White
62.8
7
Thiele Matthias
5:02
OK White
60.4
8
Riis Anders Bo
4:27
OK White
53.4
9
Kumlehn Hartmut
4:16
OK White
51.2
10
Knuthsen Kasper
4:11
OK White
50.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
STA (2013-11-16 00:00:00)
1
Stechmann Jesper
180.4
101.0
-
79.4
2
Vystejn Kamil
175.5
99.5
-
76.0
3
Vala Petr
153.2
77.0
-
76.2
4
Svadlenka Michal
142.8
80.0
-
62.8
5
Friesendorf Cornelius
139.1
69.5
-
69.6
6
Knuthsen Kasper
117.2
67.0
-
50.2
7
Thiele Matthias
110.4
50.0
-
60.4
8
Kumlehn Hartmut
100.7
49.5
-
51.2
9
Westin Per
63.4
0
-
63.4
10
Riis Anders Bo
53.4
-
0.0
53.4