FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2004-05-06 4ème Manche Coupe d AIDA France 2004,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Francisco GAUTIER
Female
CWT (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Asso Aurore
47m
OK White
47.0
2
Debuissy Caroline
38m
OK White
38.0
3
Heidenreich Heidi
35m
OK White
35.0
4
Martins Simone
35m
OK White
35.0
5
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina
35m
OK White
35.0
6
Kückemanns Sabine
35m
OK White
35.0
7
Biala Emilia
37m
PEN Yellow
35.0
8
Ariol Jacqueline
25m
OK White
25.0
9
Launay Solenn
23m
OK White
23.0
10
Boissier Virginie
20m
OK White
20.0
11
Barrans Marie-Agnès
20m
OK White
20.0
12
Pouchelle Céline
15m
OK White
15.0
DYN (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Debuissy Caroline
99m
OK White
49.5
2
Barrans Marie-Agnès
86m
OK White
43.0
3
Boissier Virginie
84m
OK White
42.0
4
Massacand Joanna
82m
OK White
41.0
5
Martins Simone
82m
OK White
41.0
6
Kückemanns Sabine
75m
OK White
37.5
7
Heidenreich Heidi
75m
OK White
37.5
8
Launay Solenn
75m
OK White
37.5
9
Asso Aurore
74m
PEN Yellow
36.0
10
Pouchelle Céline
65m
OK White
32.5
STA (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Biala Emilia
4:48
OK White
57.6
2
Massacand Joanna
4:44
OK White
56.8
3
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina
4:17
OK White
51.4
4
Asso Aurore
4:13
OK White
50.6
5
Barrans Marie-Agnès
3:53
OK White
46.6
6
Martins Simone
3:48
OK White
45.6
7
Kückemanns Sabine
3:46
OK White
45.2
8
Debuissy Caroline
3:45
OK White
45.0
9
Heidenreich Heidi
3:32
OK White
42.4
10
Ariol Jacqueline
3:30
OK White
42.0
11
Pouchelle Céline
3:12
OK White
38.4
12
Launay Solenn
2:50
OK White
34.0
13
Boissier Virginie
2:30
OK White
30.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
DYN (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
STA (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
1
Asso Aurore
133.6
47.0
36.0
50.6
2
Debuissy Caroline
132.5
38.0
49.5
45.0
3
Martins Simone
121.6
35.0
41.0
45.6
4
Kückemanns Sabine
117.7
35.0
37.5
45.2
5
Heidenreich Heidi
114.9
35.0
37.5
42.4
6
Barrans Marie-Agnès
109.6
20.0
43.0
46.6
7
Massacand Joanna
97.8
-
41.0
56.8
8
Launay Solenn
94.5
23.0
37.5
34.0
9
Biala Emilia
92.6
35.0
-
57.6
10
Boissier Virginie
92.0
20.0
42.0
30.0
11
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina
86.4
35.0
-
51.4
12
Pouchelle Céline
85.9
15.0
32.5
38.4
13
Ariol Jacqueline
67.0
25.0
-
42.0
Male
CWT (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nitsch Herbert
80m
OK White
80.0
2
Sietas Tom
67m
OK White
67.0
3
Pedersen Peter
65m
OK White
65.0
4
Gustavsson Weine
55m
OK White
55.0
5
Carrera Davide
53m
OK White
53.0
6
Strömberg Bill
53m
OK White
53.0
7
Milles Erik
53m
PEN Yellow
53.0
8
Teichgräber Kurt
51m
OK White
51.0
9
Näslund Sebastian
52m
PEN Yellow
51.0
10
Belmont Edouard
50m
OK White
50.0
11
Bourchis Morgan
50m
OK White
50.0
12
Asp Mikael
50m
PEN Yellow
50.0
13
Vilain Frédéric
40m
OK White
40.0
14
Talbot Adrien
40m
OK White
40.0
15
Wulff Ulrich
39m
PEN Yellow
39.0
16
Nowicki Arnaud
38m
OK White
38.0
17
Maldamé Christian
38m
OK White
38.0
18
Gravier François
36m
OK White
36.0
19
Piazzola Grégory
35m
OK White
35.0
20
Beauverger Bruno
32m
OK White
32.0
21
Pellen Thierry
32m
OK White
32.0
22
Keller Stephane
30m
OK White
30.0
23
Lefevre Gregory
30m
OK White
30.0
24
Brian Sylvain
22m
OK White
22.0
25
Calvez Yvon
18m
OK White
18.0
26
Caillet Frank
21m
PEN Yellow
17.0
27
Redeau Cédric
15m
OK White
15.0
28
Redeau François
14m
OK White
14.0
29
Le Sclotour Ronan
10m
OK White
10.0
30
6m
PEN Yellow
0
DYN (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Pedersen Peter
175m
PEN Yellow
78.0
2
Nowicki Arnaud
125m
OK White
62.5
3
Strömberg Bill
125m
OK White
62.5
4
Asp Mikael
119m
OK White
59.5
5
Belmont Edouard
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Pellen Thierry
110m
OK White
55.0
7
Milles Erik
106m
OK White
53.0
8
Beauverger Bruno
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Nitsch Herbert
125m
PEN Yellow
52.0
10
Gravier François
103m
OK White
51.5
11
Bourchis Morgan
103m
OK White
51.5
12
Carrera Davide
100m
OK White
50.0
13
Caillet Frank
91m
OK White
45.5
14
Talbot Adrien
84m
OK White
42.0
15
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
81m
OK White
40.5
16
Lefevre Gregory
81m
OK White
40.5
17
Lo Presti Antoine
79m
OK White
39.5
18
Wulff Ulrich
75m
OK White
37.5
19
Gustavsson Weine
75m
OK White
37.5
20
Le Sclotour Ronan
75m
OK White
37.5
21
Keller Stephane
75m
OK White
37.5
22
Brian Sylvain
75m
OK White
37.5
23
Vilain Frédéric
75m
OK White
37.5
24
75m
OK White
37.5
25
Calvez Yvon
72m
OK White
36.0
26
Redeau Cédric
67m
OK White
33.5
27
Redeau François
65m
OK White
32.5
28
Piazzola Grégory
99m
PEN Yellow
30.0
STA (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sietas Tom
7:28
OK White
89.6
2
Nitsch Herbert
6:15
OK White
75.0
3
Asp Mikael
6:04
OK White
72.8
4
Pedersen Peter
5:54
OK White
70.8
5
Strömberg Bill
5:39
OK White
67.8
6
Wulff Ulrich
5:12
OK White
62.4
7
Belmont Edouard
5:08
OK White
61.6
8
Piazzola Grégory
5:02
OK White
60.4
9
4:36
OK White
55.2
10
Soralahti Eero
4:19
OK White
51.8
11
Zarrou Fouad
4:19
OK White
51.8
12
Talbot Adrien
4:18
OK White
51.6
13
Pellen Thierry
4:12
OK White
50.4
14
Caillet Frank
4:08
OK White
49.6
15
Lefevre Gregory
4:11
PEN Yellow
49.0
16
Gravier François
4:05
OK White
49.0
17
Beauverger Bruno
4:03
OK White
48.6
18
Redeau François
3:59
OK White
47.8
19
Redeau Cédric
3:50
OK White
46.0
20
Keller Stephane
3:37
OK White
43.4
21
Nowicki Arnaud
4:03
PEN Yellow
43.0
22
Gustavsson Weine
3:41
PEN Yellow
43.0
23
Vilain Frédéric
3:33
OK White
42.6
24
Teichgräber Kurt
4:15
PEN Yellow
42.0
25
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
3:18
PEN Yellow
37.0
26
Calvez Yvon
2:59
PEN Yellow
34.0
27
Brian Sylvain
2:27
PEN Yellow
23.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
DYN (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
STA (2004-05-06 00:00:00)
1
Pedersen Peter
213.8
65.0
78.0
70.8
2
Nitsch Herbert
207.0
80.0
52.0
75.0
3
Strömberg Bill
183.3
53.0
62.5
67.8
4
Asp Mikael
182.3
50.0
59.5
72.8
5
Belmont Edouard
167.6
50.0
56.0
61.6
6
Sietas Tom
156.6
67.0
-
89.6
7
Nowicki Arnaud
143.5
38.0
62.5
43.0
8
Wulff Ulrich
138.9
39.0
37.5
62.4
9
Pellen Thierry
137.4
32.0
55.0
50.4
10
Gravier François
136.5
36.0
51.5
49.0
11
Gustavsson Weine
135.5
55.0
37.5
43.0
12
Beauverger Bruno
133.6
32.0
53.0
48.6
13
Talbot Adrien
133.6
40.0
42.0
51.6
14
Piazzola Grégory
125.4
35.0
30.0
60.4
15
Vilain Frédéric
120.1
40.0
37.5
42.6
16
Lefevre Gregory
119.5
30.0
40.5
49.0
17
Caillet Frank
112.1
17.0
45.5
49.6
18
Keller Stephane
110.9
30.0
37.5
43.4
19
Milles Erik
106.0
53.0
53.0
-
20
Carrera Davide
103.0
53.0
50.0
-
21
Bourchis Morgan
101.5
50.0
51.5
-
22
Redeau Cédric
94.5
15.0
33.5
46.0
23
Redeau François
94.3
14.0
32.5
47.8
24
Teichgräber Kurt
93.0
51.0
-
42.0
25
92.7
0
37.5
55.2
26
Calvez Yvon
88.0
18.0
36.0
34.0
27
Brian Sylvain
82.5
22.0
37.5
23.0
28
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
77.5
-
40.5
37.0
29
Zarrou Fouad
51.8
-
-
51.8
30
Soralahti Eero
51.8
-
-
51.8
31
Näslund Sebastian
51.0
51.0
-
-
32
Le Sclotour Ronan
47.5
10.0
37.5
-
33
Lo Presti Antoine
39.5
-
39.5
-
34
Maldamé Christian
38.0
38.0
-
-