FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2006-07-01 Coupe des Calanques 2006,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Cédric PALERME Additional:Alexander KARJUK
Female
CWT (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Debuissy Caroline
62m
OK White
62.0
2
Gautier Julie
50m
OK White
50.0
3
Banegas Brigitte
48m
OK White
48.0
4
Massacand Joanna
39m
PEN Yellow
34.0
5
Kreiss Francine
33m
OK White
33.0
6
Launay Solenn
28m
OK White
28.0
7
Duclos Bérangère
26m
OK White
26.0
8
Wolfer Bettina
30m
PEN Yellow
26.0
9
Yamanouchi Tomoko
38m
PEN Yellow
25.0
10
Crampe Sophie
18m
OK White
18.0
11
Offret Florence
17m
PEN Yellow
8.0
DYN (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Banegas Brigitte
129m
OK White
64.5
2
Gautier Julie
111m
OK White
55.5
3
Debuissy Caroline
106m
OK White
53.0
4
Launay Solenn
100m
OK White
50.0
5
Kreiss Francine
100m
OK White
50.0
6
Massacand Joanna
95m
OK White
47.5
7
Yamanouchi Tomoko
89m
OK White
44.5
8
Crampe Sophie
83m
OK White
41.5
9
Offret Florence
83m
OK White
41.5
STA (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Massacand Joanna
5:21
OK White
64.2
2
Kreiss Francine
5:03
OK White
60.6
3
Gautier Julie
4:54
OK White
58.8
4
Banegas Brigitte
4:43
OK White
56.6
5
Debuissy Caroline
4:37
OK White
55.4
6
Crampe Sophie
4:23
OK White
52.6
7
Launay Solenn
4:04
OK White
48.8
8
Yamanouchi Tomoko
4:02
OK White
48.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
DYN (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
STA (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
1
Debuissy Caroline
170.4
62.0
53.0
55.4
2
Banegas Brigitte
169.1
48.0
64.5
56.6
3
Gautier Julie
164.3
50.0
55.5
58.8
4
Massacand Joanna
145.7
34.0
47.5
64.2
5
Kreiss Francine
143.6
33.0
50.0
60.6
6
Launay Solenn
126.8
28.0
50.0
48.8
7
Yamanouchi Tomoko
117.9
25.0
44.5
48.4
8
Crampe Sophie
112.1
18.0
41.5
52.6
9
Offret Florence
49.5
8.0
41.5
-
10
Duclos Bérangère
26.0
26.0
-
-
11
Wolfer Bettina
26.0
26.0
-
-
Male
CWT (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shinomiya Ryuzo
86m
OK White
86.0
2
Néry Guillaume
80m
OK White
80.0
3
Winram William
80m
OK White
80.0
4
Beauverger Bruno
55m
OK White
55.0
5
Sarzier Frédéric
53m
OK White
53.0
6
Doutre Adrien
51m
OK White
51.0
7
Garrigue David
48m
OK White
48.0
8
Paulet Cyril
47m
OK White
47.0
9
Lequette Brice
45m
OK White
45.0
10
Petrovic Dragan
45m
OK White
45.0
11
Poggi Patrick
45m
OK White
45.0
12
Gravier François
45m
OK White
45.0
13
Marick Le Hérissé
40m
OK White
40.0
14
Fontbelle Cédric
40m
OK White
40.0
15
Seliskar Ales
47m
PEN Yellow
37.0
16
Parendet Emmanuel
37m
OK White
37.0
17
Maille Manuel
37m
OK White
37.0
18
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
35m
OK White
35.0
19
Lafay Jean-François
41m
PEN Yellow
34.0
20
Schneider Karsten
48m
PEN Yellow
32.0
21
Meredith Pascal
30m
OK White
30.0
22
Bruel Christophe
30m
OK White
30.0
23
Stroppiana David
31m
PEN Yellow
28.0
24
Audoly Gilles
27m
PEN Yellow
26.0
25
Chanavas Benoît
40m
PEN Yellow
26.0
26
Martinez Bruno
25m
OK White
25.0
27
Convertini Pietro
30m
PEN Yellow
24.0
DYN (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Winram William
159m
OK White
79.5
2
Shinomiya Ryuzo
159m
OK White
79.5
3
Bruel Christophe
150m
OK White
75.0
4
Néry Guillaume
150m
OK White
75.0
5
Beauverger Bruno
140m
OK White
70.0
6
Guerry Nicolas
150m
PEN Yellow
70.0
7
Rolland Claude
139m
OK White
69.5
8
Seliskar Ales
132m
OK White
66.0
9
Sarzier Frédéric
139m
PEN Yellow
64.0
10
Doutre Adrien
125m
OK White
62.5
11
Paulet Cyril
119m
OK White
59.5
12
Chanavas Benoît
116m
OK White
58.0
13
Garrigue David
107m
OK White
53.5
14
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
106m
OK White
53.0
15
Barbara Jacques
100m
OK White
50.0
16
Pardon Jean-Michel
100m
OK White
50.0
17
Meredith Pascal
100m
OK White
50.0
18
Fauconnier Nicolas
100m
OK White
50.0
19
Martinez Bruno
100m
OK White
50.0
20
Loth Benoît
100m
OK White
50.0
21
Poggi Patrick
100m
OK White
50.0
22
Gravier François
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
23
Tahir Marc
90m
OK White
45.0
24
Stroppiana David
87m
OK White
43.5
25
Parendet Emmanuel
85m
OK White
42.5
26
Petrovic Dragan
82m
OK White
41.0
27
Schneider Karsten
79m
OK White
39.5
28
Maille Manuel
78m
OK White
39.0
29
Convertini Pietro
76m
OK White
38.0
30
Pierboni Serge
76m
OK White
38.0
31
Vigouroux Pierre
75m
OK White
37.5
32
Audoly Gilles
75m
OK White
37.5
33
Scherman Laurent
67m
OK White
33.5
DNF (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Rolland Claude
131m
OK White
65.5
2
Bourchis Morgan
120m
OK White
60.0
STA (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shinomiya Ryuzo
7:18
OK White
87.6
2
Winram William
7:04
OK White
84.8
3
Sarzier Frédéric
7:02
OK White
84.4
4
Néry Guillaume
6:39
OK White
79.8
5
Seliskar Ales
6:21
OK White
76.2
6
Pardon Jean-Michel
6:15
OK White
75.0
7
Bruel Christophe
6:11
OK White
74.2
8
Petrovic Dragan
6:05
OK White
73.0
9
Paulet Cyril
6:04
OK White
72.8
10
Tahir Marc
5:40
OK White
68.0
11
Poggi Patrick
5:39
OK White
67.8
12
Pengov Luka
5:35
OK White
67.0
13
Fontbelle Cédric
5:35
OK White
67.0
14
Audoly Gilles
5:29
OK White
65.8
15
Orgnon Rémy
5:17
OK White
63.4
16
Marick Le Hérissé
5:01
OK White
60.2
17
Martinez Bruno
4:47
OK White
57.4
18
Lafay Jean-François
4:35
OK White
55.0
19
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
4:33
OK White
54.6
20
Rolland Claude
4:31
OK White
54.2
21
Doutre Adrien
4:28
OK White
53.6
22
Barbara Jacques
4:23
OK White
52.6
23
Maille Manuel
4:15
OK White
51.0
24
Stroppiana David
4:15
OK White
51.0
25
Loth Benoît
3:47
OK White
45.4
26
Meredith Pascal
3:49
PEN Yellow
45.0
27
Parendet Emmanuel
3:35
OK White
43.0
28
Vigouroux Pierre
3:15
OK White
39.0
29
Pierboni Serge
3:09
OK White
37.8
30
Convertini Pietro
3:09
OK White
37.8
31
Beauverger Bruno
3:31
PEN Yellow
35.0
32
Fauconnier Nicolas
2:31
PEN Yellow
24.0
33
Schneider Karsten
2:47
PEN Yellow
6.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
DYN (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
DNF (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
STA (2006-07-01 00:00:00)
1
Shinomiya Ryuzo
253.1
86.0
79.5
-
87.6
2
Winram William
244.3
80.0
79.5
-
84.8
3
Néry Guillaume
234.8
80.0
75.0
-
79.8
4
Sarzier Frédéric
201.4
53.0
64.0
-
84.4
5
Rolland Claude
189.2
-
69.5
65.5
54.2
6
Paulet Cyril
179.3
47.0
59.5
-
72.8
7
Bruel Christophe
179.2
30.0
75.0
-
74.2
8
Seliskar Ales
179.2
37.0
66.0
-
76.2
9
Doutre Adrien
167.1
51.0
62.5
-
53.6
10
Poggi Patrick
162.8
45.0
50.0
-
67.8
11
Beauverger Bruno
160.0
55.0
70.0
-
35.0
12
Petrovic Dragan
159.0
45.0
41.0
-
73.0
13
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
142.6
35.0
53.0
-
54.6
14
Martinez Bruno
132.4
25.0
50.0
-
57.4
15
Audoly Gilles
129.3
26.0
37.5
-
65.8
16
Maille Manuel
127.0
37.0
39.0
-
51.0
17
Meredith Pascal
125.0
30.0
50.0
-
45.0
18
Pardon Jean-Michel
125.0
-
50.0
-
75.0
19
Parendet Emmanuel
122.5
37.0
42.5
-
43.0
20
Stroppiana David
122.5
28.0
43.5
-
51.0
21
Tahir Marc
113.0
-
45.0
-
68.0
22
Fontbelle Cédric
107.0
40.0
-
-
67.0
23
Barbara Jacques
102.6
-
50.0
-
52.6
24
Garrigue David
101.5
48.0
53.5
-
-
25
Marick Le Hérissé
100.2
40.0
-
-
60.2
26
Convertini Pietro
99.8
24.0
38.0
-
37.8
27
Loth Benoît
95.4
-
50.0
-
45.4
28
Gravier François
90.0
45.0
45.0
-
-
29
Lafay Jean-François
89.0
34.0
-
-
55.0
30
Chanavas Benoît
84.0
26.0
58.0
-
-
31
Schneider Karsten
77.5
32.0
39.5
-
6.0
32
Vigouroux Pierre
76.5
-
37.5
-
39.0
33
Pierboni Serge
75.8
-
38.0
-
37.8
34
Fauconnier Nicolas
74.0
-
50.0
-
24.0
35
Guerry Nicolas
70.0
-
70.0
-
-
36
Pengov Luka
67.0
-
-
-
67.0
37
Orgnon Rémy
63.4
-
-
-
63.4
38
Bourchis Morgan
60.0
-
-
60.0
-
39
Lequette Brice
45.0
45.0
-
-
-
40
Scherman Laurent
33.5
-
33.5
-
-