FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2009-04-26 Coupe des Plongeurs Libres 2009,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Cédric PALERME,Grégory PIAZZOLA Additional:Frank CAILLET
Female
DYN (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Modolo Alice
150m
OK White
75.0
2
Kreiss Francine
124m
OK White
62.0
3
Chepetkine Florence
106m
OK White
53.0
4
Charbonnel Anne
100m
OK White
50.0
5
Genova Evelyne
86m
OK White
43.0
6
Migard Albine
84m
OK White
42.0
7
Prelat Florence
80m
OK White
40.0
8
Benito Isabelle
47m
PEN Yellow
22.0
STA (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kreiss Francine
5:12
OK White
62.4
2
Prelat Florence
4:47
OK White
57.4
3
Chepetkine Florence
4:42
OK White
56.4
4
Modolo Alice
4:25
OK White
53.0
5
Genova Evelyne
4:20
OK White
52.0
6
Migard Albine
4:08
OK White
49.6
7
Charbonnel Anne
3:50
OK White
46.0
8
Benito Isabelle
3:04
OK White
36.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
STA (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
1
Modolo Alice
128.0
75.0
53.0
2
Kreiss Francine
124.4
62.0
62.4
3
Chepetkine Florence
109.4
53.0
56.4
4
Prelat Florence
97.4
40.0
57.4
5
Charbonnel Anne
96.0
50.0
46.0
6
Genova Evelyne
95.0
43.0
52.0
7
Migard Albine
91.6
42.0
49.6
8
Benito Isabelle
58.8
22.0
36.8
Male
DYN (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Maldamé Christian
200m
OK White
100.0
2
Bourchis Morgan
175m
OK White
87.5
3
Charras Christian
156m
OK White
78.0
4
Fabry Mathieu
150m
OK White
75.0
5
Néry Guillaume
143m
OK White
71.5
6
Caillet Frank
136m
OK White
68.0
7
Thome Fabrice
134m
OK White
67.0
8
Gonard Benoît
132m
OK White
66.0
9
Lemaître Fred
131m
OK White
65.5
10
Vidal Guillaume
128m
OK White
64.0
11
Sandolo Jose
128m
OK White
64.0
12
Tourreau Stephane
126m
OK White
63.0
13
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
124m
OK White
62.0
14
Orgnon Rémy
119m
OK White
59.5
15
Boisvieux Romain
119m
OK White
59.5
16
Maquet Eric
118m
OK White
59.0
17
Pardon Jean-Michel
115m
OK White
57.5
18
Scesa Jean-Luc
114m
OK White
57.0
19
Gonard Nicolas
111m
OK White
55.5
20
Gerault Florian
106m
OK White
53.0
21
Servillat Julien
104m
OK White
52.0
22
Frasca Jean-Michel
104m
OK White
52.0
23
Parendet Emmanuel
103m
OK White
51.5
24
Detey Olivier
100m
PEN Yellow
50.0
25
Arene Johan
100m
OK White
50.0
26
Tallaron Nicolas
100m
OK White
50.0
27
Piredda Julien
100m
OK White
50.0
28
Oltra Robert
100m
OK White
50.0
29
Azzopardi Olivier
99m
OK White
49.5
30
Richioud Alain
96m
OK White
48.0
31
Esteban De Los Rios Ernesto
100m
PEN Yellow
46.0
32
Michon Arnaud
90m
OK White
45.0
33
Clemandot Charles
86m
OK White
43.0
34
Benjamin Massal
85m
OK White
42.5
35
Marick Le Hérissé
100m
PEN Yellow
42.0
36
Valls Guillaume
79m
OK White
39.5
37
Teissier Jeremie
79m
OK White
39.5
38
Daniel Benito
78m
OK White
39.0
39
Nicolet Philippe
77m
OK White
38.5
40
Herve Sebastien
77m
OK White
38.5
41
Vigouroux Pierre
73m
OK White
36.5
42
Auvert Arnaud
63m
OK White
31.5
43
Murruzzulu Tullio
58m
OK White
29.0
44
Magistrali Davide
59m
PEN Yellow
22.0
45
Ramage David
67m
PEN Yellow
22.0
46
Cabrol Gilles
26m
OK White
13.0
47
Charlet Nicolas
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
48
Verney Remi
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
49
Gueit Patrice
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
50
Guillot Anthony
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
51
Martins Da Silva Georges
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
52
Paulet Cyril
0m
OK White
0.0
53
Poggi Patrick
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
54
Jacquemet Bertrand
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
55
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
56
Taglioferri Philippe
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
57
Doutre Adrien
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
58
Turlin Emmanuel
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Truxa Ivo
116m
OK White
58.0
2
Huron Pascal
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Maldamé Christian
7:01
OK White
84.2
2
Pardon Jean-Michel
6:43
OK White
80.6
3
Charras Christian
6:34
OK White
78.8
4
Poggi Patrick
6:31
OK White
78.2
5
Néry Guillaume
6:26
OK White
77.2
6
Chapelle Jérôme
6:26
OK White
77.2
7
Bourchis Morgan
6:02
OK White
72.4
8
Richioud Alain
5:55
OK White
71.0
9
Paulet Cyril
5:47
OK White
69.4
10
Thome Fabrice
5:36
OK White
67.2
11
Gerault Florian
5:35
OK White
67.0
12
Vidal Guillaume
5:28
OK White
65.6
13
Lemaître Fred
5:19
OK White
63.8
14
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
5:03
OK White
60.6
15
Frasca Jean-Michel
5:02
OK White
60.4
16
5:00
OK White
60.0
17
Jacquemet Bertrand
5:00
OK White
60.0
18
Verney Remi
4:58
OK White
59.6
19
Tourreau Stephane
4:56
OK White
59.2
20
Turlin Emmanuel
4:52
OK White
58.4
21
Piredda Julien
4:43
OK White
56.6
22
Truxa Ivo
4:40
OK White
56.0
23
Ramage David
4:33
OK White
54.6
24
Teissier Jeremie
4:32
OK White
54.4
25
Valls Guillaume
4:31
OK White
54.2
26
Guillot Anthony
4:29
OK White
53.8
27
Sandolo Jose
4:18
OK White
51.6
28
Boisvieux Romain
4:18
OK White
51.6
29
Doutre Adrien
4:17
OK White
51.4
30
Taglioferri Philippe
4:16
OK White
51.2
31
Maquet Eric
4:13
OK White
50.6
32
Gonard Benoît
4:09
OK White
49.8
33
Oltra Robert
4:08
OK White
49.6
34
Fabry Mathieu
4:06
OK White
49.2
35
Rolland Claude
4:05
OK White
49.0
36
Scesa Jean-Luc
3:56
OK White
47.2
37
Parendet Emmanuel
3:48
OK White
45.6
38
Benjamin Massal
3:46
OK White
45.2
39
Marick Le Hérissé
4:07
PEN Yellow
44.0
40
Vigouroux Pierre
3:40
OK White
44.0
41
Nicolet Philippe
3:24
OK White
40.8
42
Gonard Nicolas
3:08
OK White
37.6
43
Arene Johan
3:04
OK White
36.8
44
Herve Sebastien
3:03
OK White
36.6
45
Magistrali Davide
2:52
OK White
34.4
46
Martins Da Silva Georges
2:50
OK White
34.0
47
Murruzzulu Tullio
2:31
OK White
30.2
48
Clemandot Charles
2:47
PEN Yellow
24.0
49
Charlet Nicolas
1:52
OK White
22.4
50
Cabrol Gilles
1:11
OK White
14.2
51
Caillet Frank
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
52
Auvert Arnaud
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
53
Servillat Julien
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
54
Detey Olivier
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
55
Gueit Patrice
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
56
Daniel Benito
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
57
Orgnon Rémy
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
58
Azzopardi Olivier
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
59
Michon Arnaud
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
DNF (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
STA (2009-04-26 00:00:00)
1
Maldamé Christian
184.2
100.0
-
84.2
2
Bourchis Morgan
159.9
87.5
-
72.4
3
Charras Christian
156.8
78.0
-
78.8
4
Néry Guillaume
148.7
71.5
-
77.2
5
Pardon Jean-Michel
138.1
57.5
-
80.6
6
Thome Fabrice
134.2
67.0
-
67.2
7
Vidal Guillaume
129.6
64.0
-
65.6
8
Lemaître Fred
129.3
65.5
-
63.8
9
Fabry Mathieu
124.2
75.0
-
49.2
10
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
122.6
62.0
-
60.6
11
Tourreau Stephane
122.2
63.0
-
59.2
12
Gerault Florian
120.0
53.0
-
67.0
13
Richioud Alain
119.0
48.0
-
71.0
14
Gonard Benoît
115.8
66.0
-
49.8
15
Sandolo Jose
115.6
64.0
-
51.6
16
Truxa Ivo
114.0
-
58.0
56.0
17
Frasca Jean-Michel
112.4
52.0
-
60.4
18
Boisvieux Romain
111.1
59.5
-
51.6
19
Maquet Eric
109.6
59.0
-
50.6
20
Piredda Julien
106.6
50.0
-
56.6
21
Scesa Jean-Luc
104.2
57.0
-
47.2
22
Oltra Robert
99.6
50.0
-
49.6
23
Parendet Emmanuel
97.1
51.5
-
45.6
24
Teissier Jeremie
93.9
39.5
-
54.4
25
Valls Guillaume
93.7
39.5
-
54.2
26
Gonard Nicolas
93.1
55.5
-
37.6
27
Benjamin Massal
87.7
42.5
-
45.2
28
Arene Johan
86.8
50.0
-
36.8
29
Marick Le Hérissé
86.0
42.0
-
44.0
30
Vigouroux Pierre
80.5
36.5
-
44.0
31
Nicolet Philippe
79.3
38.5
-
40.8
32
Poggi Patrick
78.2
0.0
-
78.2
33
Chapelle Jérôme
77.2
-
-
77.2
34
Ramage David
76.6
22.0
-
54.6
35
Herve Sebastien
75.1
38.5
-
36.6
36
Paulet Cyril
69.4
0.0
-
69.4
37
Caillet Frank
68.0
68.0
-
0.0
38
Clemandot Charles
67.0
43.0
-
24.0
39
60.0
0.0
-
60.0
40
Jacquemet Bertrand
60.0
0.0
-
60.0
41
Verney Remi
59.6
0.0
-
59.6
42
Orgnon Rémy
59.5
59.5
-
0.0
43
Murruzzulu Tullio
59.2
29.0
-
30.2
44
Turlin Emmanuel
58.4
0.0
-
58.4
45
Magistrali Davide
56.4
22.0
-
34.4
46
Guillot Anthony
53.8
0.0
-
53.8
47
Servillat Julien
52.0
52.0
-
0.0
48
Doutre Adrien
51.4
0.0
-
51.4
49
Taglioferri Philippe
51.2
0.0
-
51.2
50
Detey Olivier
50.0
50.0
-
0.0
51
Tallaron Nicolas
50.0
50.0
-
-
52
Azzopardi Olivier
49.5
49.5
-
0.0
53
Rolland Claude
49.0
-
-
49.0
54
Esteban De Los Rios Ernesto
46.0
46.0
-
-
55
Michon Arnaud
45.0
45.0
-
0.0
56
Daniel Benito
39.0
39.0
-
0.0
57
Martins Da Silva Georges
34.0
0.0
-
34.0
58
Auvert Arnaud
31.5
31.5
-
0.0
59
Cabrol Gilles
27.2
13.0
-
14.2
60
Charlet Nicolas
22.4
0.0
-
22.4
61
Gueit Patrice
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
62
Huron Pascal
0.0
-
0.0
-