FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2009-09-16 Nice Abyss Contest,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Grégory PIAZZOLA Additional:Marcello DE MATTEIS
Female
CWT (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Banegas Brigitte
46m
OK White
46.0
2
Mac Donald Vanessa
45m
OK White
45.0
3
Rizner Mia
32m
PEN Yellow
22.0
4
Modolo Alice
26m
PEN Yellow
16.0
CNF (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Banegas Brigitte
36m
OK White
36.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
CNF (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
1
Banegas Brigitte
82.0
46.0
36.0
2
Mac Donald Vanessa
45.0
45.0
-
3
Rizner Mia
22.0
22.0
-
4
Modolo Alice
16.0
16.0
-
Male
CWT (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gautier François
80m
OK White
80.0
2
Girardin Nicolas
70m
OK White
70.0
3
Pardon Jean-Michel
67m
OK White
67.0
4
Ulysse Portier
58m
OK White
58.0
5
Battaglia Gaspare
58m
OK White
58.0
6
Gerault Florian
56m
PEN Yellow
53.0
7
Doutre Adrien
51m
OK White
51.0
8
Orgnon Rémy
50m
OK White
50.0
9
Jeranko Samo
52m
PEN Yellow
47.0
10
Frasca Jean-Michel
45m
OK White
45.0
11
Lemaître Fred
43m
OK White
43.0
12
Tourreau Stephane
38m
OK White
38.0
13
Daniel Benito
36m
PEN Yellow
35.0
14
Piredda Julien
33m
OK White
33.0
15
Maldamé Christian
56m
PEN Yellow
33.0
16
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
30m
OK White
30.0
17
Daigne Denis
25m
OK White
25.0
18
Stroppiana David
27m
PEN Yellow
21.0
19
Schneider Karsten
44m
PEN Yellow
14.0
20
Zarrou Fouad
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
21
Paulet Cyril
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
22
Tomasi Michele
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
23
Poggi Patrick
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
CNF (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Maldamé Christian
60m
OK White
60.0
2
Tranfield David
45m
OK White
45.0
3
Gerault Florian
38m
OK White
38.0
4
Garrigue David
35m
OK White
35.0
5
Jeranko Samo
29m
PEN Yellow
11.0
6
Schneider Karsten
35m
PEN Yellow
11.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
CNF (2009-09-16 00:00:00)
1
Maldamé Christian
93.0
33.0
60.0
2
Gerault Florian
91.0
53.0
38.0
3
Gautier François
80.0
80.0
-
4
Girardin Nicolas
70.0
70.0
-
5
Pardon Jean-Michel
67.0
67.0
-
6
Jeranko Samo
58.0
47.0
11.0
7
Battaglia Gaspare
58.0
58.0
-
8
Ulysse Portier
58.0
58.0
-
9
Doutre Adrien
51.0
51.0
-
10
Orgnon Rémy
50.0
50.0
-
11
Tranfield David
45.0
-
45.0
12
Frasca Jean-Michel
45.0
45.0
-
13
Lemaître Fred
43.0
43.0
-
14
Tourreau Stephane
38.0
38.0
-
15
Garrigue David
35.0
-
35.0
16
Daniel Benito
35.0
35.0
-
17
Piredda Julien
33.0
33.0
-
18
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
30.0
30.0
-
19
Daigne Denis
25.0
25.0
-
20
Schneider Karsten
25.0
14.0
11.0
21
Stroppiana David
21.0
21.0
-
22
Poggi Patrick
0.0
0.0
-
23
Paulet Cyril
0.0
0.0
-
24
Zarrou Fouad
0.0
0.0
-
25
Tomasi Michele
0.0
0.0
-