FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2010-05-09 Coupe des Plongeurs Libres 2010,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Grégory PIAZZOLA
Female
DYN (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Modolo Alice
164m
OK White
82.0
2
Banegas Brigitte
153m
PEN Yellow
76.0
3
Asso Aurore
129m
OK White
64.5
4
Gautier Julie
125m
OK White
62.5
5
Mac Donald Vanessa
116m
OK White
58.0
6
Maury Anne
108m
OK White
54.0
7
Charbonnel Anne
107m
OK White
53.5
8
Schwann Hélène
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Populus Brigitte
102m
OK White
51.0
10
Prelat Florence
99m
OK White
49.5
11
Voina Liana
89m
OK White
44.5
12
Casier Emilie
59m
OK White
29.5
13
Genova Evelyne
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Populus Brigitte
5:49
OK White
69.8
2
Schwann Hélène
5:26
OK White
65.2
3
Gautier Julie
4:58
OK White
59.6
4
Prelat Florence
4:55
OK White
59.0
5
Modolo Alice
4:47
OK White
57.4
6
Asso Aurore
4:45
OK White
57.0
7
Mac Donald Vanessa
4:43
OK White
56.6
8
Banegas Brigitte
4:25
OK White
53.0
9
Maury Anne
4:18
OK White
51.6
10
Charbonnel Anne
4:14
OK White
50.8
11
Casier Emilie
4:05
OK White
49.0
12
Voina Liana
3:38
OK White
43.6
13
Genova Evelyne
3:07
OK White
37.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
STA (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
1
Modolo Alice
139.4
82.0
57.4
2
Banegas Brigitte
129.0
76.0
53.0
3
Gautier Julie
122.1
62.5
59.6
4
Asso Aurore
121.5
64.5
57.0
5
Populus Brigitte
120.8
51.0
69.8
6
Schwann Hélène
118.2
53.0
65.2
7
Mac Donald Vanessa
114.6
58.0
56.6
8
Prelat Florence
108.5
49.5
59.0
9
Maury Anne
105.6
54.0
51.6
10
Charbonnel Anne
104.3
53.5
50.8
11
Voina Liana
88.1
44.5
43.6
12
Casier Emilie
78.5
29.5
49.0
13
Genova Evelyne
37.4
0.0
37.4
Male
DYN (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sessa Frederic
244m
OK White
122.0
2
Caillet Frank
160m
OK White
80.0
3
Pascal Florent
155m
OK White
77.5
4
Thome Fabrice
151m
OK White
75.5
5
Vidal Franck
150m
OK White
75.0
6
Gerault Florian
150m
OK White
75.0
7
Néry Guillaume
150m
OK White
75.0
8
Lemaître Fred
149m
OK White
74.5
9
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
128m
OK White
64.0
10
Pardon Jean-Michel
125m
OK White
62.5
11
Scesa Jean-Luc
125m
OK White
62.5
12
Stroppiana David
121m
OK White
60.5
13
Daigne Denis
113m
OK White
56.5
14
Monnot Frederic
111m
OK White
55.5
15
Tourreau Stephane
109m
OK White
54.5
16
Marchadier Francis
108m
OK White
54.0
17
Spor Alexandre
108m
OK White
54.0
18
Oltra Robert
106m
OK White
53.0
19
Moreira David
103m
OK White
51.5
20
Magnea Olivier
102m
OK White
51.0
21
Aujoulat Arnaud
100m
OK White
50.0
22
Richioud Alain
95m
OK White
47.5
23
Stara Maurice
95m
OK White
47.5
24
Azzopardi Olivier
102m
PEN Yellow
46.0
25
Guillot Anthony
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
26
Perrin Yann
87m
OK White
43.5
27
Hytier Jean-Christophe
80m
OK White
40.0
28
Raynaud Jean-Francois
79m
OK White
39.5
29
Gravier François
76m
OK White
38.0
30
Murruzzulu Tullio
72m
OK White
36.0
31
Laize Olivier
70m
OK White
35.0
32
Benjamin Massal
66m
OK White
33.0
33
Seguin Jean-Baptiste
65m
OK White
32.5
34
Debruyne Thibault
63m
OK White
31.5
35
Magistrali Davide
61m
PEN Yellow
30.0
36
Silvie Philippe
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
37
Pompidou Pascal
0m
OK White
0.0
38
Ravaute Alain
0m
OK White
0.0
39
Piredda Julien
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
40
Poggi Patrick
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
41
Gonard Benoît
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
42
Detey Olivier
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
43
Fabry Mathieu
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
44
Bourchis Morgan
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Tallaron Nicolas
120m
OK White
60.0
2
Chapelle Jérôme
116m
OK White
58.0
3
Rajon Jean-Luc
107m
OK White
53.5
4
Reboul Pascal
104m
OK White
52.0
STA (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Pardon Jean-Michel
7:13
OK White
86.6
2
Richioud Alain
6:35
OK White
79.0
3
Néry Guillaume
6:35
OK White
79.0
4
Hytier Jean-Christophe
6:21
OK White
76.2
5
Poggi Patrick
6:19
OK White
75.8
6
Chapelle Jérôme
6:18
OK White
75.6
7
Azzopardi Olivier
6:12
OK White
74.4
8
Caillet Frank
6:10
OK White
74.0
9
Gerault Florian
6:09
OK White
73.8
10
Rajon Jean-Luc
6:05
OK White
73.0
11
Pascal Florent
6:05
OK White
73.0
12
Detey Olivier
5:52
OK White
70.4
13
Daigne Denis
5:48
OK White
69.6
14
Lemaître Fred
5:46
OK White
69.2
15
Tallaron Nicolas
5:36
OK White
67.2
16
Stara Maurice
5:20
OK White
64.0
17
Reboul Pascal
5:14
OK White
62.8
18
Perrin Yann
5:12
OK White
62.4
19
Moreira David
5:06
OK White
61.2
20
Tourreau Stephane
5:06
OK White
61.2
21
Bourchis Morgan
5:05
OK White
61.0
22
Ravaute Alain
4:53
OK White
58.6
23
Stroppiana David
4:50
OK White
58.0
24
Sessa Frederic
4:42
OK White
56.4
25
Spor Alexandre
4:41
OK White
56.2
26
Silvie Philippe
4:36
OK White
55.2
27
Gonard Benoît
4:33
OK White
54.6
28
Scesa Jean-Luc
4:32
OK White
54.4
29
Laize Olivier
4:29
OK White
53.8
30
Marchadier Francis
4:13
OK White
50.6
31
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
4:12
OK White
50.4
32
Thome Fabrice
4:04
OK White
48.8
33
Monnot Frederic
4:04
OK White
48.8
34
Magnea Olivier
4:02
OK White
48.4
35
Aujoulat Arnaud
3:46
OK White
45.2
36
Debruyne Thibault
3:36
OK White
43.2
37
Fabry Mathieu
3:35
OK White
43.0
38
Gravier François
3:20
OK White
40.0
39
Magistrali Davide
3:05
OK White
37.0
40
Oltra Robert
3:04
OK White
36.8
41
Guillot Anthony
2:57
OK White
35.4
42
Vidal Franck
3:55
PEN Yellow
34.0
43
Murruzzulu Tullio
2:36
OK White
31.2
44
Seguin Jean-Baptiste
2:36
OK White
31.2
45
Benjamin Massal
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
46
Piredda Julien
0:51
PEN Yellow
0.0
47
Pompidou Pascal
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
48
Raynaud Jean-Francois
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
STA (2010-05-09 00:00:00)
1
Sessa Frederic
178.4
122.0
-
56.4
2
Néry Guillaume
154.0
75.0
-
79.0
3
Caillet Frank
154.0
80.0
-
74.0
4
Pascal Florent
150.5
77.5
-
73.0
5
Pardon Jean-Michel
149.1
62.5
-
86.6
6
Gerault Florian
148.8
75.0
-
73.8
7
Lemaître Fred
143.7
74.5
-
69.2
8
Chapelle Jérôme
133.6
-
58.0
75.6
9
Tallaron Nicolas
127.2
-
60.0
67.2
10
Rajon Jean-Luc
126.5
-
53.5
73.0
11
Richioud Alain
126.5
47.5
-
79.0
12
Daigne Denis
126.1
56.5
-
69.6
13
Thome Fabrice
124.3
75.5
-
48.8
14
Azzopardi Olivier
120.4
46.0
-
74.4
15
Stroppiana David
118.5
60.5
-
58.0
16
Scesa Jean-Luc
116.9
62.5
-
54.4
17
Hytier Jean-Christophe
116.2
40.0
-
76.2
18
Tourreau Stephane
115.7
54.5
-
61.2
19
Reboul Pascal
114.8
-
52.0
62.8
20
Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme
114.4
64.0
-
50.4
21
Moreira David
112.7
51.5
-
61.2
22
Stara Maurice
111.5
47.5
-
64.0
23
Spor Alexandre
110.2
54.0
-
56.2
24
Vidal Franck
109.0
75.0
-
34.0
25
Perrin Yann
105.9
43.5
-
62.4
26
Marchadier Francis
104.6
54.0
-
50.6
27
Monnot Frederic
104.3
55.5
-
48.8
28
Magnea Olivier
99.4
51.0
-
48.4
29
Aujoulat Arnaud
95.2
50.0
-
45.2
30
Oltra Robert
89.8
53.0
-
36.8
31
Laize Olivier
88.8
35.0
-
53.8
32
Guillot Anthony
80.4
45.0
-
35.4
33
Gravier François
78.0
38.0
-
40.0
34
Poggi Patrick
75.8
0.0
-
75.8
35
Debruyne Thibault
74.7
31.5
-
43.2
36
Detey Olivier
70.4
0.0
-
70.4
37
Murruzzulu Tullio
67.2
36.0
-
31.2
38
Magistrali Davide
67.0
30.0
-
37.0
39
Seguin Jean-Baptiste
63.7
32.5
-
31.2
40
Bourchis Morgan
61.0
0.0
-
61.0
41
Ravaute Alain
58.6
0.0
-
58.6
42
Silvie Philippe
55.2
0.0
-
55.2
43
Gonard Benoît
54.6
0.0
-
54.6
44
Fabry Mathieu
43.0
0.0
-
43.0
45
Raynaud Jean-Francois
39.5
39.5
-
0.0
46
Benjamin Massal
33.0
33.0
-
0.0
47
Pompidou Pascal
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
48
Piredda Julien
0.0
0.0
-
0.0