FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2006-06-04 Triple Depth 2006,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Ute GESSMANN Additional:LOTTA ERICSON Assistant:Alexander KARJUK
Female
CWT (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Paganelli Linda
73m
OK White
73.0
2
Molchanova Natalia
73m
OK White
73.0
3
Ericson Lotta
71m
OK White
71.0
4
Heidenreich Heidi
46m
OK White
46.0
5
Kovaleva Polina
42m
OK White
42.0
6
Pompe Annelie
49m
PEN Yellow
40.0
7
Hashizume Yuko
35m
OK White
35.0
8
Avseenko Natalia
1m
PEN Yellow
0.0
FIM (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia
80m
OK White
80.0
2
Ericson Lotta
65m
OK White
65.0
3
Paganelli Linda
60m
OK White
60.0
4
Philip Liv
50m
OK White
50.0
5
Hashizume Yuko
40m
OK White
40.0
6
De Sousa Rosa
38m
OK White
38.0
7
Heidenreich Heidi
36m
OK White
36.0
8
Kovaleva Polina
35m
OK White
35.0
STA (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Paganelli Linda
5:33
OK White
66.6
2
Hashizume Yuko
4:53
OK White
58.6
3
Heidenreich Heidi
4:10
OK White
50.0
4
De Sousa Rosa
4:05
OK White
49.0
5
Surykova Olga
4:02
OK White
48.4
6
Ericson Lotta
0:13
PEN Yellow
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
FIM (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
STA (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
1
Paganelli Linda
199.6
73.0
60.0
66.6
2
Molchanova Natalia
153.0
73.0
80.0
-
3
Ericson Lotta
136.0
71.0
65.0
0.0
4
Hashizume Yuko
133.6
35.0
40.0
58.6
5
Heidenreich Heidi
132.0
46.0
36.0
50.0
6
De Sousa Rosa
87.0
-
38.0
49.0
7
Kovaleva Polina
77.0
42.0
35.0
-
8
Philip Liv
50.0
-
50.0
-
9
Surykova Olga
48.4
-
-
48.4
10
Pompe Annelie
40.0
40.0
-
-
11
Avseenko Natalia
0.0
0.0
-
-
Male
CWT (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nitsch Herbert
90m
OK White
90.0
2
Molchanov Alexey
75m
OK White
75.0
3
Strömberg Bill
63m
OK White
63.0
4
Schnorf Patrick
63m
PEN Yellow
55.0
5
Boivie Peter
52m
OK White
52.0
6
Rivkind Alon
50m
OK White
50.0
7
Orel Igor
45m
OK White
45.0
8
Kastrinakis Stavros
59m
PEN Yellow
45.0
9
Garner Hellen
40m
OK White
40.0
10
Güldner Andreas
55m
PEN Yellow
38.0
11
Kozunov Sergey
40m
PEN Yellow
30.0
12
Savic Gordon
43m
PEN Yellow
30.0
13
Westin Per
53m
PEN Yellow
30.0
14
Wulff Ulrich
9m
PEN Yellow
0.0
CNF (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nitsch Herbert
70m
OK White
70.0
2
Molchanov Alexey
60m
OK White
60.0
3
Winram William
60m
OK White
60.0
4
Strömberg Bill
52m
OK White
52.0
5
Muraoka Leo Yasumasa
47m
OK White
47.0
6
Kastrinakis Stavros
42m
OK White
42.0
7
Schnorf Patrick
40m
OK White
40.0
8
Butov Evgeny
35m
OK White
35.0
9
Rivkind Alon
33m
OK White
33.0
10
Savic Gordon
30m
OK White
30.0
11
Wulff Ulrich
30m
OK White
30.0
12
Westin Per
30m
OK White
30.0
13
Boivie Peter
25m
OK White
25.0
FIM (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Winram William
74m
OK White
74.0
2
Schnorf Patrick
65m
OK White
65.0
3
Westin Per
67m
PEN Yellow
63.0
4
Kastrinakis Stavros
62m
OK White
62.0
5
Curavic Kristijan
70m
PEN Yellow
61.0
6
Wulff Ulrich
55m
OK White
55.0
7
Reubert Max
51m
OK White
51.0
8
Boivie Peter
50m
OK White
50.0
9
Butov Evgeny
50m
OK White
50.0
10
Garner Hellen
42m
OK White
42.0
STA (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nitsch Herbert
7:04
OK White
84.8
2
Boivie Peter
6:50
OK White
82.0
3
Winram William
6:36
OK White
79.2
4
Curavic Kristijan
6:14
OK White
74.8
5
Schnorf Patrick
5:41
OK White
68.2
6
Güldner Andreas
5:22
OK White
64.4
7
Strömberg Bill
5:17
OK White
63.4
8
Reubert Max
5:12
OK White
62.4
9
Wulff Ulrich
5:11
OK White
62.2
10
Garner Hellen
4:31
OK White
54.2
11
Rivkind Alon
4:11
OK White
50.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
CNF (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
FIM (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
STA (2006-06-04 00:00:00)
1
Nitsch Herbert
244.8
90.0
70.0
-
84.8
2
Schnorf Patrick
228.2
55.0
40.0
65.0
68.2
3
Winram William
213.2
-
60.0
74.0
79.2
4
Boivie Peter
209.0
52.0
25.0
50.0
82.0
5
Strömberg Bill
178.4
63.0
52.0
-
63.4
6
Kastrinakis Stavros
149.0
45.0
42.0
62.0
-
7
Wulff Ulrich
147.2
0.0
30.0
55.0
62.2
8
Garner Hellen
136.2
40.0
-
42.0
54.2
9
Curavic Kristijan
135.8
-
-
61.0
74.8
10
Molchanov Alexey
135.0
75.0
60.0
-
-
11
Rivkind Alon
133.2
50.0
33.0
-
50.2
12
Westin Per
123.0
30.0
30.0
63.0
-
13
Reubert Max
113.4
-
-
51.0
62.4
14
Güldner Andreas
102.4
38.0
-
-
64.4
15
Butov Evgeny
85.0
-
35.0
50.0
-
16
Savic Gordon
60.0
30.0
30.0
-
-
17
Muraoka Leo Yasumasa
47.0
-
47.0
-
-
18
Orel Igor
45.0
45.0
-
-
-
19
Kozunov Sergey
30.0
30.0
-
-
-